World Cup-2022 qualifiers

World Cup-2022 qualifiers

TableMatchesResults

Group A
CommandPPts
1 Portugal513
2 Serbia511
3 Luxembourg46
4 Ireland52
5 Azerbaijan51

 

Group B
 CommandPPts
1 Spain613
2 Sweden49
3 Greece46
4 Kosovo54
5 Georgia51

 

 

Group C
CommandPPts
1 Italy614
2 Switzerland48
3 Northern Ireland45
4 Bulgaria55
5 Lithuania50

 

Группа D
 CommandPPts
1 France612
2 Ukraine55
3 Finland45
4 Bosnia and Herzegovina43
5 Kazakhstan53

 

Group E
 CommandPPts
1 Belgium616
2 Czech68
3 Wales58
4 Estonia54
5 Belarus63

 

Group F
 CommandPPts
1 Denmark618
2 Scotland611
3 Israel610
4 Austria67
5 Faroe Islands64
6 Moldova61

 

Group G
 CommandPPts
1 Netherlands716
2 Norway714
3 Turkey712
4 Montenegro711
5 Latvia75
6 Gibraltar70

 

Group H
CommandPPts
1 Croatia716
2 Russia716
3 Slovenia710
4 Slovakia79
5 Malta74
6 Cyprus74

 

Group I
1 England616
2 Albania612
3 Poland611
4 Hungary610
5 Andorra63
6 San marino60

 

Group J
1 Germany718
2 North Macedonia712
3 Armenia712
4 Romania710
5 Iceland75
6 Liechtenstein71
Azerbaijan09.10.21 18:00Ireland
Luxembourg09.10.21 20:45Serbia
Portugal12.10.21 20:45Luxembourg
Serbia12.10.21 20:45Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan11.11.21 18:00Luxembourg
Ireland11.11.21 20:45Portugal
Portugal14.11.21 20:45Serbia
Luxembourg14.11.21 20:45Ireland

 

Georgia09.10.21 18:00Greece
Sweden09.10.21 18:00Kosovo
Sweden12.10.21 20:45Greece
Kosovo12.10.21 20:45Georgia
Georgia11.11.21 18:00Sweden
Greece11.11.21 20:45Spain
Spain14.11.21 20:45Sweden
Greece14.11.21 20:45Kosovo

 

Bulgaria05.09.21 18:00Lithuania
Switzerland05.09.21 20:45Italy
North. Ireland08.09.21 20:45Switzerland
Italy08.09.21 20:45Lithuania

 

Finland04.09.21 18:00Kazakhstan
Ukraine04.09.21 20:45France
France07.09.21 20:45Finland
Bosnia07.09.21 20:45Kazakhstan

 

Belarus05.09.21 15:00Wales
Belgium05.09.21 20:45Czech
Belarus08.09.21 20:45Belgium
Wales08.09.21 20:45Estonia

 

Israel04.09.21 20:45Austria
Faroe Islands04.09.21 20:45Denmark
Scotland04.09.21 20:45Moldova
Denmark07.09.21 20:45Israel
Austria07.09.21 20:45Scotland
Faroe Islands07.09.21 20:45Moldova

 

Latvia04.09.21 18:00Norway
Netherlands04.09.21 20:45Montenegro
Gibraltar04.09.21 20:45Turkey
Netherlands07.09.21 20:45Turkey
Montenegro07.09.21 20:45Latvia
Norway07.09.21 20:45Gibraltar

 

Cyprus04.09.21 15:00Russia
Slovenia04.09.21 18:00Malta
Slovakia04.09.21 20:45Croatia
Croatia07.09.21 20:45Slovenia
Slovakia07.09.21 20:45Cyprus
Russia07.09.21 20:45Malta

 

 

Albania05.09.21 18:00Hungary
England05.09.21 18:00Andorra
San Marino05.09.21 20:45Poland
Poland08.09.21 20:45England
Hungary08.09.21 20:45Andorra
Albania08.09.21 20:45San Marino

 

Iceland05.09.21 18:00N.Macedonia
Germany05.09.21 20:45Armenia
Romania05.09.21 20:45Liechtenstein
Armenia08.09.21 18:00Liechtenstein
Iceland08.09.21 20:45Germany
N.Macedonia08.09.21 20:45Romania

Group A

Serbia3:2Ireland
Portugal1:0Azerbaijan
Serbia2:2Portugal
Ireland0:1Luxembourg
Azerbaijan1:2Serbia
Luxembourg1:3Portugal
Portugal2:1Ireland
Luxembourg2:1Azerbaijan
Serbia4:1Luxembourg
Ireland1:1Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan0:3Portugal
Ireland1:1Serbia

Group B

Spain1:1Greece
Sweden1:0Georgia
Georgia1:2Spain
Kosovo0:3Sweden
Greece1:1Georgia
Spain3:1Kosovo
Georgia0:1Kosovo
Sweden2:1Spain
Spain4:0Georgia
Kosovo1:1Greece
Greece2:1Sweden
Kosovo0:2Spain

 

Group C

Bulgaria1:3Switzerland
Italy2:0North. Ireland
Bulgaria0:2Italy
Switzerland1:0Lithuania
North. Ireland0:0Bulgaria
Lithuania0:2Italy
Italy1:1Bulgaria
Lithuania1:4North. Ireland

Group D

France1:1Ukraine
Finland2:2Bosnia
Kazakhstan0:2France
Ukraine1:1Finland
Bosnia0:1France
Ukraine1:1Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan2:2Ukraine
France1:1Bosnia

Group E

Belgium3:1Wales
Estonia2:6Czech
Belarus4:2Estonia
Czech1:1Belgium
Belgium8:0Belarus
Wales1:0Czech
Czech1:0Belarus
Estonia2:5Belgium

Group F

Israel0:2Denmark
Scotland2:2Austria
Moldova1:1Faroe Islands
Denmark8:0Moldova
Israel1:1Scotland
Austria3:1Faroe Islands
Austria0:4Denmark
Scotland4:0Faroe Islands
Moldova1:4Israel
Denmark2:0Scotland
Faroe Islands0:4Israel
Moldova0:2Austria

Group G

Turkey4:2Netherlands
Latvia1:2Montenegro
Gibraltar0:3Norway
Montenegro4:1Gibraltar
Norway0:3Turkey
Netherlands2:0Latvia
Montenegro0:1Norway
Turkey3:3Latvia
Gibraltar0:7Netherlands
Turkey2:2Montenegro
Norway1:1Netherlands
Latvia3:1Gibraltar

Group H

Slovenia1:0Croatia
Cyprus0:0Slovakia
Malta1:3Russia
Russia2:1Slovenia
Croatia1:0Cyprus
Slovakia2:2Malta
Cyprus1:0Slovenia
Slovakia2:1Russia
Croatia3:0Malta
Russia0:0Croatia
Slovenia1:1Slovakia
Malta3:0Cyprus

Group I

Hungary3:3Poland
Andorra0:1Albania
England5:0San Marino
Albania0:2England
Poland3:0Andorra
San Marino0:3Hungary
England2:1Poland
Andorra1:4Hungary
San Marino0:2Albania
Poland4:1Albania
Hungary0:4England
Andorra2:0San Marino

Group J

Germany3:0Iceland
Romania3:2N.Macedonia
Liechtenstein0:1Armenia
Armenia2:0Iceland
Romania0:1Germany
N.Macedonia5:0Liechtenstein
Armenia3:2Romania
Germany1:2N.Macedonia
Liechtenstein1:4Iceland
Iceland0:2Romania
N.Macedonia0:0Armenia
Liechtenstein0:2Germany
Share:

Author: admin

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.